Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa GRAUPP-RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 165 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | (15) | - | - |
2 |
Angelina GUNDACKER
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 160 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Stefanie STAUDACHER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 120 | (12) | 20 | 15 | (11) | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Chiara HEISELER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 86 | (9) | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | 10 | 11 | 12 | 11 | (10) | - | - |
5 |
Alessandra STEFKINA
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 80 | 15 | - | 11 | 10 | - | (9) | 12 | 10 | 10 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Fiona HILBER
SC Mils |
2004 | 78 | 11 | (NIZ) | 9 | 12 | - | 8 | (NIZ) | 15 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Alena SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 71 | 10 | 12 | (8) | 9 | - | 11 | 9 | 11 | (DIS) | 9 | - | - |
8 |
Laura KNAB
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 32 | NAS | - | 10 | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Mattea ZAUNINGER
SC Leutasch |
2004 | 15 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 8 | - | - |
10 |
Magdalena PISCHL
SC Kematen |
2004 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2004 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | - | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lorenz RANDL
SK Telfs |
2004 | 114 | (12) | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (NIZ) | - | - |
3 |
Alexander TROPPMAIR
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 107 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 12 | (DIS) | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Alexander RAINER
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 85 | (DIS) | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | NAS | 25 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Lucas OSTERMANN
SC Kematen |
2004 | 81 | (NIZ) | (11) | 12 | 11 | - | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Simon PÖLL
SKITRI Zirl |
2004 | 79 | 20 | 9 | NAS | 15 | - | NIZ | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Benjamin KLOTZ
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 73 | (7) | 10 | (NAS) | 9 | - | 11 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Nicolas FERSCHL
SK Telfs |
2004 | 54 | 4 | NAS | 11 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Richard ZALLINGER
SC Leutasch |
2004 | 33 | 5 | - | NIZ | - | - | 9 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Noah MUIGG
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 29 | 11 | - | NIZ | 10 | - | NAS | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Jakob LUTZ
SC Mils |
2004 | 28 | 8 | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Tobias HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2004 | 18 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Adrian SUITNER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 16 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
14 |
Matthias SCHMID
SC Kematen |
2004 | 14 | 6 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
15 |
Maximilian SCHWANINGER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena LAMPRECHT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 175 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | - | - |
2 |
Nikola DRESCHL
SK Telfs |
2003 | 130 | 15 | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | - | 20 | (15) | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Lorena STRANZ
SC Mils |
2003 | 111 | 20 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 12 | (NAS) | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Hanna KASTNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2003 | 92 | 11 | (NIZ) | 12 | 15 | - | 11 | 12 | 11 | 20 | (11) | - | - |
5 |
Heidi MAGERL
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 88 | 10 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 11 | (NAS) | 12 | 10 | - | - |
6 |
Melanie UNTEREGGER
SC Hall - Absam |
2003 | 73 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | - | NIZ | (NAS) | 15 | (NIZ) | 12 | - | - |
7 |
Sophie SUITNER
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 29 | 9 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 165 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | - | - |
2 |
Maximilian DEFLORIAN
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | - | 20 | NIZ | (NIZ) | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Ludovico URSI
SC Amras |
2003 | 116 | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 20 | - | 15 | 25 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | - | - |
4 |
Philipp HAIDER
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 111 | 12 | 20 | 12 | (NAS) | - | 12 | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Gregor BERGER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 51 | 11 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
6 |
David PERKTOLD
SC Amras |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 175 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | (25) | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 125 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | NIZ | (NAS) | - | - |
3 |
Sheila FEISTMANTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 15 | 15 | 20 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian MAYR
SK Telfs |
2002 | 140 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 135 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 | 15 | 25 | (11) | (DIS) | - | - |
3 |
Raphael LEISMÜLLER
SC Leutasch |
2002 | 123 | 11 | NAS | 12 | 25 | - | (NIZ) | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 100 | 25 | 15 | 25 | (NAS) | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 90 | 12 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Julian KAINZ
SKITRI Zirl |
2002 | 64 | 10 | - | 9 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 12 | - | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Niklas ZAUNER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 52 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 15 | NAS | (NAS) | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian HÖSS
SKITRI Zirl |
2002 | 31 | 9 | - | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 175 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Julia GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 110 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lea PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2001 | 35 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca STÖGER
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 150 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 25 | (12) | 20 | (DIS) | - | - |
2 |
Lorenz BASSETTI
SC Mils |
2001 | 125 | 25 | 25 | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Santino PROFANTER
ISV |
2001 | 110 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Elias LIEB
SC Volders |
2001 | 100 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Andreas GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 75 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | - | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | NIZ | (NAS) | - | - |
6 |
Simon WAIBL
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 47 | 11 | DIS | - | - | - | NAS | 11 | 10 | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana HEIN
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 170 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Nina STREITER
SC Volders |
1999 | 65 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Alica WAIBL
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 50 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Melanie KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2000 | 45 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Melanie SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 12.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 4.02 SG | 4.02 SG | 19.02 AK | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 24.04 SG | 24.04 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel EGGER
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 170 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Julian FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 65 | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Michael GRAMEISER
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 30 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Julian KRÖSS
SC Mils |
2000 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Martin WOLF
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 20 | DIS | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |