Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2001 | 165 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 87 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Isabel HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2002 | 60 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 55 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 12 | - | NIZ | 12 |
5 |
Selina PEER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 51 | NIZ | 11 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
6 |
Anne HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2001 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Johanna ERD
SC Vils |
2001 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
8 |
Leila GSCHWENTNER
SC Wildschönau |
2003 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
9 |
Melanie HAAS
TSV Fulpmes |
2001 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS |
10 |
Paula LANDERER
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2000 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - |
2 |
Katharina ERD
SC Vils |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Melanie ASCHBACHER
SV Tulfes |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 140 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Julia AGERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1993 | 85 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christina WALK
SC Vils |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Magdalena STERN
SC Kematen |
1997 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Katja RABENSTEINER
SV Scharnitz |
1991 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Magdalena FINK
TU Innsbruck |
1996 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela GWIGGNER
SC Wildschönau |
1981 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz WAGNER
SV Matrei |
2002 | 126 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
David HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 76 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 70 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Bastian RATHGEBER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 48 | 9 | NIZ | - | 15 | - | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Christoph OFER
SV Matrei |
2001 | 33 | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Daniel HOFLACHER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 32 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
8 |
Timo HENK
WSV Schwoich |
2001 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Clemens UNTERBERGER
WSV Wiesing |
2003 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Shuyang ZHAO
ASCI |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
12 |
Shanrong WANG
ASCI |
2001 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
13 |
Maximilian DEFLORIAN
SC Volders |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
14 |
Jingbo FENG
SC Patscherkofel |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 |
15 |
David WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
15 |
Fei XIAO
ASCI |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 |
17 |
Felix STEINER
WSV Rum |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
17 |
Niklas ZAUNER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Jiacheng LI
SC Patscherkofel |
2001 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
21 |
Yu ZHAO
ASCI |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
22 |
Lucas STEINER
WSV Rum |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
23 |
Dexu GU
SC Patscherkofel |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
24 |
Pengbo LIU
SC Patscherkofel |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
25 |
Jinhua LIAN
SC Patscherkofel |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
26 |
Quirin VOGL
WSV Zell / Z |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan ELLER
SC Steinach |
1999 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Fabian GWERCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1999 | 91 | 20 | 15 | - | 20 | 15 | 9 | 12 |
3 |
Thomas NEUHAUSER
WSV Brandenberg |
1998 | 57 | 12 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | 10 | 15 |
4 |
Patrick STRELE
SC Lechaschau |
1999 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Maximilian SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1999 | 33 | 11 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | 10 |
6 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 |
7 |
Lukas UNTERLERCHER
WSV Kundl |
2000 | 30 | 15 | NIZ | - | 15 | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
8 |
Tobias SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
10 |
Fabian GWERCHER
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jiuqiang CUI
SC Patscherkofel |
2000 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
12 |
Hannes ASCHBACHER
SV Tulfes |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 135 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 |
2 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See |
1993 | 99 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 9 | 25 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Manuel WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1995 | 75 | 15 | 20 | - | 15 | NIZ | - | 25 |
4 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 64 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | - | 15 | 25 | - |
5 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 63 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 9 | - | - |
6 |
Martin BISCHOF
WSV Au |
1991 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Julian LORENZ
SV Weißenbach |
1994 | 44 | 10 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | NIZ | - | 11 |
8 |
Benjamin NEUNER
WSV Jenbach |
1993 | 40 | DIS | 9 | - | 8 | 11 | - | 12 |
9 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Achenkirch |
1991 | 36 | 9 | 7 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - |
10 |
Stephan BICHLER
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 30 | - | - | 10 | 5 | - | 15 | NAS |
11 |
Lukas LEITER
SV Oberhofen |
1989 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | NIZ |
12 |
Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1996 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 7 | 3 | - | 7 | 5 |
13 |
Hannes GSTATTER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
1993 | 21 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Mils |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 8 |
15 |
Thomas KUNDTNER
SC Altmünster |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | 6 | NAS | 9 | - |
16 |
Raffael GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1994 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 |
17 |
Florian JUEN
SC See |
1995 | 12 | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - |
17 |
Michael SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
19 |
Georg SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1994 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
20 |
Benedikt JÖRG
SK Kappl |
1994 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
20 |
Peter KOFLER
SC Brixen / T |
1990 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
22 |
Alexander RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
23 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC Pians |
1992 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
24 |
Michael SIEGELE
SK Kappl |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
24 |
Simon WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
1995 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
26 |
Sebastian MAYRHOFER
SC Alpbach |
1994 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Philipp SCHEIRING-OCHSENREI.
SK Imst |
1984 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Markus HEEL
KSV |
1986 | 25 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Thomas SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1987 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 9.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 117 | 20 | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | NAS | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 92 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 20 | - | 12 |
4 |
Peter STRUGER
SV Hohenems |
1982 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 49 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Philipp GEBHART
SV Gries / S |
1980 | 45 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 15 | - | 11 |
7 |
Franz RITTER
SC Arlberg / T |
1983 | 39 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1980 | 35 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - |
9 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 23 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 11 | - |
10 |
Franz ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
1981 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
11 |
Stefan ENGENSTEINER
WSV Jenbach |
1979 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
12 |
Stefan PÖLL
WSV Kundl |
1981 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
13 |
Ronny BEMMANN
SC Kirchberg / T |
1979 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | NAS | - |