Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivana IVANOVA
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 215 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (12) | 25 |
2 |
Michaela WOLF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 155 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | - | - | (12) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Ela HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2006 | 147 | 25 | (DIS) | NIZ | (NAS) | - | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
4 |
Lena OSTERMANN
SC Kematen |
2006 | 97 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 25 | NIZ | DIS | - | 20 | 12 |
5 |
Chiara SUITNER
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lena MAIR
SV Oberperfuss |
2006 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin WIESER
SC Volders |
2006 | 210 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elias NORZ
SC Kematen |
2006 | 205 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Samuel KRAPF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 120 | (9) | 10 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 | (NIZ) | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Benjamin GIGLER
SC Volders |
2006 | 92 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 10 | 10 | 15 | (NIZ) | - | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Johannes RASP
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 85 | 10 | 8 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | 15 | 20 | NAS | - |
6 |
Leo NEUBAUER
WSV Innsbruck |
2006 | 61 | 12 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | NIZ | DIS | - | NIZ | 11 |
7 |
Magnus LENERT
SK Telfs |
2006 | 48 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | DIS | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | DIS | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) |
8 |
Philipp KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2006 | 26 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Leon THURNER
SK Telfs |
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS | - |
10 |
Keanu GORKA
WSV Innsbruck |
2006 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lana HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 225 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Alice ATZINGER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 165 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Clara STIEBLEICHINGER
SKITRI Zirl |
2005 | 137 | 15 | 12 | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Celina KAINZ
SKITRI Zirl |
2005 | 97 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | DIS | 15 | 12 | - |
5 |
Amalie COOPER
WSV Innsbruck |
2005 | 92 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene MAIR
SC Volders |
2005 | 225 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julian KLEINLERCHER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 165 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Nicklas SCHRÖDER
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 120 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | (NIZ) | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | (DIS) | NIZ | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Lukas PIELER
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 116 | (10) | 12 | 20 | 12 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 12 | (11) |
5 |
Michael KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 100 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 9 |
6 |
Marco ÖTTL
SC Mils |
2005 | 90 | 8 | 9 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 15 | (NIZ) | 12 | 10 | - |
7 |
Felix BAUMANN
SC Volders |
2005 | 85 | 15 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 10 | NIZ | (DIS) | - | 9 | 12 |
8 |
Maximilian HOSP
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 72 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 10 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | DIS | 8 | (DIS) |
9 |
Marvin GRANDT
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 30 | NAS | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 10 |
10 |
David WIEDENHOFER
SC Leutasch |
2005 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina GUNDACKER
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 170 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | (NAS) | 25 | NIZ | 25 |
2 |
Elisa GRAUPP-RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 155 | 20 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | NAS | 20 | 25 | (NAS) |
3 |
Fiona HILBER
SC Mils |
2004 | 145 | 15 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | (NIZ) | NAS | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Alessandra STEFKINA
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 130 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 20 | (11) | (11) | 15 |
5 |
Stefanie STAUDACHER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 128 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 11 | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | 10 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
6 |
Chiara HEISELER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 117 | (10) | 12 | 20 | 12 | (11) | 11 | - | - | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
7 |
Lydia HÖRTNAGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 11 | NAS | 11 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jie DING
SC Patscherkofel |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
9 |
Shuyuan LIANG
SC Patscherkofel |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
10 |
Ruohan ZHANG
ASCI |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
11 |
Kun DING
SC Patscherkofel |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2004 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Simon PÖLL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 195 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Benjamin KLOTZ
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 130 | - | - | NAS | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Maximilian SCHWANINGER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 104 | (10) | 10 | 12 | (NAS) | 10 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Nicolas FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 85 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 15 | - | - | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Lucas OSTERMANN
SC Kematen |
2004 | 57 | 15 | 12 | DIS | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 15 | DIS | - | - | - |
7 |
Adrian SUITNER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 56 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Alexander TROPPMAIR
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Harrison HUPFAU
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 12 |
10 |
Richard ZALLINGER
SC Leutasch |
2004 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena LAMPRECHT
WSV Innsbruck |
2003 | 220 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nikola DRESCHL
SK Telfs |
2003 | 160 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | - | - | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Matthäa HÖRTNAGL
SV Oberperfuss |
2003 | 149 | (12) | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Melanie UNTEREGGER
SC Hall - Absam |
2003 | 94 | 15 | 12 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Xuemin ZHANG
ASCI |
2003 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 220 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Maximilian DEFLORIAN
SC Volders |
2003 | 170 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | (NIZ) | - | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Philipp HAIDER
SKITRI Zirl |
2003 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 SL | 16.03 AK | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 |