Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maja WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz |
2006 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Sarah HUBER
WSV Wiesing |
2006 | 516 | (32) | 80 | 80 | 36 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Larissa REITER
WSV Wiesing |
2006 | 490 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 50 | (50) | 60 |
4 |
Sarah NENDWICH
SK Schwaz |
2006 | 400 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | (40) | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Colleen KLOCKER
WSV Fügen |
2006 | 325 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 45 | - | 40 |
6 |
Anna KORNTHALER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2006 | 287 | 60 | (29) | 36 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 36 | 29 |
7 |
Catalina HUMMEL
SK Schwaz |
2006 | 262 | 45 | 26 | (26) | 32 | 45 | 29 | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Emma WECHSELBERGER
RSK Finkenberg |
2006 | 252 | 36 | 36 | 40 | (29) | 32 | 40 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Selina SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2006 | 192 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 24 | (NAS) | 26 | 26 | 26 |
10 |
Anna UNTERLERCHER
WSV Fügen |
2006 | 158 | - | 40 | 32 | 26 | 36 | NAS | - | 24 |
11 |
Lena ERLER
WSV Tux |
2011 | 138 | DIS | NAS | (NAS) | NIZ | 29 | 32 | 45 | 32 |
12 |
Lara HÖLLWARTH
WSV Fügen |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Emma DINGELDEY
WSV Zell / Z |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
14 |
Mara OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp BERKMANN
SK Schwaz |
2006 | 640 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (40) |
2 |
Georg STEINLECHNER
WSV Fügen |
2006 | 545 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Max GREISINGER
WSV Hippach |
2006 | 470 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (50) | 50 |
4 |
Luca HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
2006 | 425 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Josef Werner HABERL
WSV Achenkirch |
2006 | 272 | 50 | 40 | 36 | (24) | 40 | 29 | 45 | 32 |
6 |
Elias HOTTER
WSV Fügen |
2006 | 245 | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | 60 | - | 45 |
7 |
Lucas STUBENBÖCK
WSV Achenkirch |
2006 | 234 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 32 | (NIZ) | 32 | 29 | 29 |
8 |
Harry HYDE
WSV Achenkirch |
2006 | 231 | 32 | 32 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 40 | - | 22 |
9 |
Stephan EBERL
WSV Gerlos |
2006 | 176 | 40 | - | - | 36 | NIZ | NAS | 40 | 60 |
10 |
Elias MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2006 | 170 | 45 | NAS | (NAS) | 29 | NAS | 36 | 36 | 24 |
11 |
Simon GRUBER
RSK Finkenberg |
2006 | 94 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 32 | 36 |
12 |
Elias MADER
WSV Zell / Z |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
12 |
Sebastian KERSCHDORFER
SC Mayrhofen |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna HANSER
WSV Hippach |
2005 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elena NOEL
SK Schwaz |
2005 | 490 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Lea DENGG
WSV Kaltenbach |
2005 | 420 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 80 | (DIS) |
4 |
Rosina FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach |
2005 | 380 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | NAS | 80 |
5 |
Carina HAUSER
RSK Finkenberg |
2005 | 240 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | 45 |
6 |
Lea OBERHAMMER
WSV Fügen |
2005 | 220 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
7 |
Catarina JÄGER
WSV Buch |
2005 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | - |
8 |
Lea STEINER
WSV Fügen |
2005 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 45 | DIS |
9 |
Julia BÖCK
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2005 | 76 | 40 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
10 |
Ronja GROTH
SK Schwaz |
2005 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel ERLER
WSV Wiesing |
2005 | 620 | (50) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2005 | 600 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 80 |
3 |
Felix OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2005 | 405 | 100 | 50 | 100 | NAS | - | 60 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Jack IRVING
WSV Hippach |
2005 | 370 | 45 | (24) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Alexander MAIR
WSV Buch |
2005 | 332 | NIZ | 60 | 32 | 60 | 60 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Johannes SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2005 | 311 | 60 | 40 | 40 | (32) | 45 | 50 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Manuel DAXER
WSV Gerlos |
2005 | 274 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 36 | (29) | 36 |
8 |
Thomas STUBENBÖCK
WSV Achenkirch |
2005 | 246 | 40 | 26 | (24) | 40 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 32 |
9 |
Felix GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2005 | 194 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | (24) | 26 |
10 |
Pascal RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2005 | 185 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 36 | NAS | 26 | 26 | - |
11 |
Chiara ERLER
WSV Tux |
2011 | 170 | DIS | 32 | 45 | DIS | 32 | - | 32 | 29 |
12 |
David NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
2005 | 53 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | DIS |
13 |
Moritz KANIOR
WSV Fügen |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie FALCH
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 660 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Julia BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2004 | 600 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Sofia GRUBER
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 480 | 100 | 60 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Alina GRABER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 365 | 60 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Sophia SCHIESTL
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 335 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Lea HUBER
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 281 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 | (36) | 40 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Rebecca GRADL
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 204 | 36 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | - | 32 | 32 |
8 |
Stefanie NAGL
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
9 |
Eva ERHARTER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2004 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
10 |
Rubina HAUSER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 486 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 80 | (12) | 80 | 80 | 36 |
2 |
Valentin THURNBICHLER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 481 | (15) | 80 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Lukas EDER
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 480 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 50 | (45) | 60 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Max LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 430 | 100 | 50 | 20 | (NIZ) | 60 | DIS | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Elias GRUBER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2004 | 373 | (DIS) | 45 | 16 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 40 | 32 |
6 |
Johannes STÖCKL
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 309 | 40 | 36 | 80 | 40 | 32 | 45 | 36 | (26) |
7 |
Lukas KORNTHALER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 303 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 29 | 50 | 50 | (11) | 29 |
8 |
Luis MÄHLER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 231 | (NIZ) | 15 | 40 | 26 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 24 |
9 |
Matteo HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 230 | 32 | (NIZ) | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 60 |
10 |
Alexander GREBER
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 203 | 50 | 29 | 22 | (14) | 24 | 32 | 26 | 20 |
11 |
Paul RAINER - RIST
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 188 | (DIS) | 22 | 29 | 20 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 40 |
12 |
Maximilian SPRENGER
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 173 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 16 | 18 | 29 | 20 | (15) |
13 |
Alfons PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 158 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) | 45 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | 45 |
14 |
Gabriel KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 147 | 22 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 18 |
15 |
Julian KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 137 | - | 24 | 26 | 32 | 26 | NAS | 13 | 16 |
16 |
Michael KOMUTZKI
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 128 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 14 | (12) |
17 |
Hannes MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 114 | 18 | 18 | 15 | (NIZ) | 14 | 20 | 16 | 13 |
18 |
Felix RAINER - RIST
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 113 | 29 | NAS | (NAS) | 15 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 14 |
19 |
Noah EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 112 | 20 | NAS | (NAS) | 24 | 22 | NAS | 24 | 22 |
20 |
Jakob DANZL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 85 | 16 | 16 | 14 | - | NIZ | 16 | 12 | 11 |
21 |
Lukas HEIM
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Mario SCHWEIBERER
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria FANKHAUSER
SC Mayrhofen |
2003 | 700 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lena NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 445 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 29 | 36 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Julia THUM
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 410 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | (45) | 60 |
3 |
Lea ERLER
WSV Tux |
2003 | 410 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 60 | (40) |
5 |
Monika BACHER
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 401 | (DIS) | 60 | 100 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 50 |
6 |
Viktoria HYDE
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 305 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 40 | (29) |
7 |
Jana TESAR
WSV Tux |
2003 | 297 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 40 | (32) | 45 | 50 | 45 |
8 |
Viktoria GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 248 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 36 | (NIZ) | 36 |
9 |
Sofia MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 218 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 32 | (NAS) | 32 | 32 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio WALCH
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 660 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (50) |
2 |
Niklas BÖCK
WSV Wiesing |
2003 | 550 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (45) | 80 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Clemens UNTERBERGER
SV Achensee |
2003 | 450 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | DIS | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Florian KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 400 | 60 | 50 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Matthias KIRCHMAIER
WSV Buch |
2003 | 319 | (NIZ) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 24 | 45 |
6 |
Manuel DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 278 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 40 | (DIS) | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Jakob KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 243 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 40 | (20) |
8 |
Lorenz PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 238 | 40 | (DIS) | 24 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Florian PÖLZL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 218 | 32 | 40 | 29 | 36 | (NIZ) | 26 | 29 | 26 |
10 |
Karlo NIKIC
WSV Tux |
2003 | 216 | 36 | 29 | 32 | (26) | 29 | 29 | 32 | 29 |
11 |
Markus DORNAUER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 203 | 29 | 32 | 26 | 40 | NAS | 40 | - | 36 |
12 |
Mario GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 170 | 24 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 26 | (NIZ) | 26 | 22 |
13 |
Kilian KEILER
WSV Gerlos |
2003 | 46 | NAS | - | - | 22 | NIZ | - | NAS | 24 |
14 |
Andreas STEINER
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
15 |
Sebastian BRÖTZ
SK Schwaz |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
16 |
Felix KARASEK
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 22 | NIZ | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
16 |
Paul WÜRTENBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 660 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) |
2 |
Leonie OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2002 | 620 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 440 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (36) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Valentina KRÖLL
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 365 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Lea UNTERWEGER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 335 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Anna MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 273 | (32) | 36 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Bettina ACHATZ
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2002 | 221 | 36 | - | - | 36 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 45 |
8 |
Amelie SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 170 | 40 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Isabella WEGSCHEIDER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 25.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 2.02 RSL | 1.03 SL | 16.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (60) |
2 |
Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 520 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Dominik HANSER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 421 | 80 | 40 | 45 | (NIZ) | 40 | 80 | 100 | 36 |
4 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 415 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (40) | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Tobias TROPPMAIR
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 375 | 60 | 50 | 80 | (20) | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Marcel ERLER
WSV Tux |
2002 | 317 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 32 | (NIZ) | 50 |
7 |
Gregor DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 266 | 26 | (22) | 24 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Simon KRÖLL
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 211 | 36 | 32 | (16) | 26 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Moritz STOCK
WSV Tux |
2002 | 200 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 36 | (NIZ) | 22 | 36 | 24 |
10 |
Manuel REITER
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 190 | 22 | 29 | (18) | 29 | 26 | 36 | 26 | 22 |
11 |
Fabian PRONEGG
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 189 | 40 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 26 | 29 | (20) |
12 |
Johannes SCHMIDTHALER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 188 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 22 | (NIZ) |
13 |
Paul SPORER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 187 | (18) | 20 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 24 | 24 | 29 |
14 |
Noel WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 181 | 20 | (16) | 32 | 40 | 29 | 16 | 18 | 26 |
15 |
Sebastian KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 126 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 16 | (NAS) | 15 | 20 | 18 |
16 |
Sebastian HÖNIGSBERGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 82 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 16 | NIZ | NAS | - |
17 |
Moritz GEISLER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 50 | 16 | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | 18 | NAS | 16 |
18 |
Paul THURNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 33 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | 18 | - | - | - |
19 |
Sebastian EBERL
WSV Gerlos |
2002 | 29 | 14 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | 15 |