Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna HANSER
WSV Hippach |
2005 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elena NOEL
SK Schwaz |
2005 | 520 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sarah LINTNER
SK Schwaz |
2005 | 460 | (50) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Rosina FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach |
2005 | 320 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | - |
5 |
Carina HAUSER
RSK Finkenberg |
2005 | 90 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 45 | 45 | NAS |
6 |
Lea DENGG
WSV Kaltenbach |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel ERLER
WSV Wiesing |
2005 | 620 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2005 | 500 | 80 | (NAS) | NAS | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Felix OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2005 | 470 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 80 | (45) |
4 |
Johannes SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2005 | 425 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Alexander MAIR
WSV Buch |
2005 | 370 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Pascal RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2005 | 287 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 36 | - |
7 |
Emil KARASEK
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2005 | 253 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 32 | - |
8 |
Felix GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2005 | 218 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 40 | - |
9 |
David NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
2005 | 129 | 32 | 36 | 32 | DIS | 29 | - | - | - |
10 |
Manuel DAXER
WSV Gerlos |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie FALCH
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Julia BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2004 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (60) |
3 |
Alina GRABER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 420 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 80 |
3 |
Sofia GRUBER
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 420 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 50 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Sophia SCHIESTL
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 305 | (36) | 45 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Lea HUBER
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 287 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | (36) |
7 |
Stefanie NAGL
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 170 | 45 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Rebecca GRADL
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 158 | 32 | 29 | 29 | - | - | 36 | - | 32 |
9 |
Johanna ERLER
WSV Tux |
2004 | 128 | DIS | 26 | 26 | 36 | 40 | - | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Anna HAUSCHILD
WSV Achenkirch |
2004 | 64 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Magdalena MITTERHAUSER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Rubina HAUSER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas EDER
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 530 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (45) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Valentin THURNBICHLER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 495 | 100 | 45 | (40) | 60 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Fabian GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 465 | (NIZ) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 36 | 29 | 40 |
4 |
Elias GRUBER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2004 | 394 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 24 | 80 |
5 |
Max LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 350 | 50 | (24) | 45 | 29 | 36 | 100 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Lukas KORNTHALER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 307 | 80 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 50 | (29) |
7 |
Lukas HEIM
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 272 | 40 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 60 | (26) |
8 |
Alfons PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 251 | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 36 |
9 |
Johannes STÖCKL
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 189 | 45 | 18 | 26 | 36 | - | 32 | - | 32 |
10 |
Matteo HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 186 | - | 80 | 50 | - | NAS | NIZ | 32 | 24 |
11 |
Julian KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 149 | - | 32 | 24 | - | 26 | 22 | NAS | 45 |
12 |
Maximilian SPRENGER
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 143 | 29 | 16 | 16 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 18 | (14) |
13 |
Luis MÄHLER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 134 | DIS | 26 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 26 | - | 22 |
13 |
Paul RAINER - RIST
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 134 | NAS | 22 | 18 | 22 | (NAS) | 16 | 36 | 20 |
15 |
Jakob DANZL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 117 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 15 | (10) | 15 | 11 |
16 |
Simon THURNER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 112 | 36 | 40 | 36 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Gabriel KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 108 | - | 20 | 22 | - | 24 | 24 | - | 18 |
18 |
Alexander GREBER
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 105 | DIS | - | - | 24 | 29 | 15 | 22 | 15 |
19 |
Felix RAINER - RIST
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 96 | NAS | 15 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) | 13 | 20 | 13 |
20 |
Noah EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 18 | 26 | 16 |
21 |
Leon AIGNER
WSV Achenkirch |
2004 | 68 | NIZ | 12 | 13 | 15 | 16 | NAS | - | 12 |
22 |
Hannes MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 52 | - | 13 | 12 | - | - | 11 | 16 | - |
23 |
Louis HÖCHERL
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
24 |
Michael KOMUTZKI
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
25 |
Lukas WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
26 |
Fabian WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria FANKHAUSER
SC Mayrhofen |
2003 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julia THUM
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 440 | 50 | 60 | 45 | (40) | 80 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Lea ERLER
WSV Tux |
2003 | 425 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 60 | (NAS) | 50 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Monika BACHER
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 375 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Lena NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 364 | (DIS) | 36 | 32 | 100 | 36 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Viktoria GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 337 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 40 | NAS | 32 |
7 |
Jana TESAR
WSV Tux |
2003 | 295 | 45 | 40 | 40 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Viktoria HYDE
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 256 | 40 | 32 | 36 | (32) | 40 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio WALCH
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 660 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Niklas BÖCK
WSV Wiesing |
2003 | 505 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (32) | 60 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Clemens UNTERBERGER
SV Achensee |
2003 | 415 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 29 | 26 |
4 |
Florian KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 400 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 60 | (36) | 60 |
5 |
Jakob KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 375 | 60 | 45 | (NIZ) | 50 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
6 |
Manuel DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 327 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 45 | (26) | 60 | 32 |
7 |
Lorenz PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 293 | (32) | 36 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
8 |
Matthias KIRCHMAIER
WSV Buch |
2003 | 247 | (24) | 32 | 45 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Florian PÖLZL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 211 | 45 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 40 |
10 |
Markus DORNAUER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 207 | 36 | 26 | 32 | (24) | 26 | 32 | 26 | 29 |
11 |
Karlo NIKIC
WSV Tux |
2003 | 183 | (NIZ) | 24 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 22 |
12 |
Simon GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 148 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 24 | (NAS) |
13 |
Felix KARASEK
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 135 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 18 | - |
14 |
Mario GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 84 | (NIZ) | NAS | NAS | 22 | 22 | 24 | NIZ | 16 |
15 |
Felix HAGER
SK Schwaz |
2003 | 83 | 29 | NAS | NAS | 16 | 18 | - | - | 20 |
16 |
Paul WÜRTENBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 62 | NAS | 22 | 22 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Kilian KEILER
WSV Gerlos |
2003 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 18 |
18 |
Andreas STEINER
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 44 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
19 |
Tobias TROPPMAIR
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 22 | DIS | - | - | - | - | NAS | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2002 | 660 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 600 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 440 | (DIS) | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Amelie SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 355 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 45 | (NIZ) | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Valentina KRÖLL
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 350 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (45) |
6 |
Bettina ACHATZ
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2002 | 268 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 36 | (32) |
7 |
Lea UNTERWEGER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 201 | 45 | - | - | DIS | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Ann Kathrin MEIXNER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 189 | - | 36 | 36 | - | NAS | 45 | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Anna MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 64 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 580 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | (50) |
2 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 560 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Dominik HANSER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 408 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 22 | 50 | 100 | 36 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 365 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 80 |
5 |
Tobias TROPPMAIR
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 345 | 40 | 40 | (36) | 40 | 40 | 45 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Marcel ERLER
WSV Tux |
2002 | 331 | 80 | 45 | 40 | 45 | (36) | 36 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Gregor DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 310 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | 36 | 60 | 50 | 24 | 45 |
8 |
Johannes SCHMIDTHALER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 264 | (DIS) | 36 | 32 | 50 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 32 |
9 |
Manuel REITER
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 210 | 60 | 32 | 29 | 18 | 26 | 29 | (NIZ) | 16 |
10 |
Noel WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 184 | 36 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 20 | 22 | 26 | (NIZ) |
11 |
Paul THURNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 167 | 32 | 24 | 20 | (13) | 22 | 24 | 16 | 29 |
12 |
Fabian PRONEGG
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 164 | 45 | (NIZ) | 18 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 18 | 24 |
13 |
Moritz STOCK
WSV Tux |
2002 | 163 | (DIS) | 26 | 22 | 24 | 16 | 20 | 29 | 26 |
14 |
Paul SPORER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 152 | (DIS) | 29 | 24 | 26 | 13 | 16 | 22 | 22 |
14 |
Simon KRÖLL
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 152 | (DIS) | NAS | NAS | 29 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 36 |
16 |
Sebastian KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 107 | 29 | 20 | 16 | 14 | - | 13 | 15 | NIZ |
17 |
Moritz GEISLER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 105 | (DIS) | 18 | 15 | 16 | 18 | NAS | 20 | 18 |
18 |
Sebastian HÖNIGSBERGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | - | 20 |
19 |
Sebastian EBERL
WSV Gerlos |
2002 | 42 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | 12 | NAS | 15 |
20 |
Raphael KOFLER
|
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Michael EBERL
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HÖRHAGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Julia HÖRHAGER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 470 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Sofia GABRIEL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 460 | 80 | NAS | (NAS) | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Sabrina BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2001 | 355 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Sophia KARWANN
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 321 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 26 | 40 |
6 |
Anna EDER
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 293 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 32 | (32) | 45 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Anja PFISTER
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 261 | - | 60 | 40 | 40 | 36 | NAS | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Ilja LAPP
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 234 | (DIS) | 32 | 36 | 26 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Angelina RIEDER
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 227 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 29 | (24) | 36 | 32 | 29 |
10 |
Maria - Theresia HABERL
WSV Achenkirch |
2001 | 205 | 45 | - | - | 36 | 29 | 40 | 29 | 26 |
11 |
Olivia GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 187 | (DIS) | 36 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 24 |
12 |
Elena HAUFE
WSV Tux |
2001 | 126 | 36 | - | - | 24 | 22 | NAS | 22 | 22 |
13 |
Eva VUKADINOVA
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - |
14 |
Susanna HÖCHERL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 19.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian SCHIESTL
WSV Buch |
2001 | 640 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tobias PARGGER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2001 | 454 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 29 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 424 | (DIS) | 45 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 29 |
4 |
Mathias TAXACHER
SPV Aschau |
2001 | 395 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Kilian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 361 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 100 | (36) | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Jonas GRUBER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2001 | 298 | 50 | 36 | 40 | (32) | 36 | 40 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Mathias SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 290 | 100 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 40 | NIZ |
8 |
Peter RAINER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 281 | (DIS) | 32 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 80 |
9 |
Robin LAPP
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 256 | (DIS) | 29 | 32 | 50 | 29 | 26 | 45 | 45 |
10 |
Luca WALCH
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 171 | (NAS) | 26 | 26 | 29 | 24 | NAS | 26 | 40 |
11 |
Lukas DENGG
WSV Kaltenbach |
2001 | 136 | (DIS) | NIZ | 24 | 26 | 26 | NAS | 24 | 36 |
12 |
Lukas KRÖLL
SPV Aschau |
2001 | 61 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Christopher SCHÖSSER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 32 |
14 |
Lukas MOSER
WSV Jenbach |
2001 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |